27. DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO HLS-a

27. DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO HLS-a U LOVNOM STRELJAŠTVU

POPIS EKIPA I STRIJELAC 

Bzenica,  16.9.2022. godine

R. BR. EKIPA STARTNI BR.
1.  LS Primorsko-goranske ž. 1-6
     1. Mladen Superina
     2. Bruno Ivanković
     3. Iko Voloder
     4. Denis Cuculić
     5. Miroslav Jarabek
     6. Damir Babić
2.  LS Međimurske ž. 7-12
     7. Josip Šoštarić
     8. Branko Breglec
     9. Dean Horvat
     10. Mladen Srnec
     11. Ivica Varga
     12. Vladimir Novak
3.  LS Splitsko-dalmatinske ž. 13-18
     13. Petar Vuletić
     14. Ante Kovačić
     15. Toni Filipeti
     16. Miroslav Šakić
     17. Marijan Stanić
     18. Goran Bilić
4.  LS Ličko-senjske ž. 19-24
     19. Milan Zalović
     20. Mile Pavičić
     21. Davor Ostović
     22. Ivan Mažar
     23. Domagoj Mudrovčić
     24. Danijel Škunca
5.  LS Bjelovarsko-bilogorske ž. 25-30
     25. Darko Turčić
     26. Darko Čavlović
     27. Dalibor Horvat
     28. Zlatko Kolarić
     29. Dražen Sudarević
     30. Renato Kolarić
6.  LS Karlovačke ž. 31-36
     31. Denis Karas
     32. Josip Rendulić
     33. Marko Vuković
     34. Kristijan Vusak
     35. Filip Grdiša
     36. Josip Lukšić
7.  LS Brodsko-posavske ž. 37-42
     37. Miroslav Matić
     38. Ivica Ilijašić
     39. Stjepan Kulaš
     40. Mirko Matić
     41. Karlo Živić
     42. Marijan Ljubas
8.  LS Zadarske ž. 43-48
     43. Ante Matak
     44. Mate Gospić
     45. Roko Gospić
     46. Marko Gospić
     47. Šime Morić
     48. Luka Gambiraža
9.  LS Dubrovačko-neretvanske ž. 49-54
     49. Marijo Grljušić
     50. Perica Miljas
     51. Bernard Curić
     52. Antun-Toni Astić
     53. Stipe Šabić
     54. Vicko Miloslavić
10.  LS Požeško-slavonske ž. 55-60
     55. Domagoj Gilanj
     56. Hrvoje Šop
     57. Ante Vitalia
     58. Josip Milković
     59. Željko Starčević
     60. Ivan Minarik
11.  LS Osječko-baranjske ž. 61-66
     61. Ivica Jakšić
     62. Ivan Urban
     63. Daniel Drašinac
     64. Saša Brkić
     65. Antun Božić
     66. Tomislav Pešut
12.  LS Vukovarsko-srijemske ž. 67-72
     67. Marijan Karabalić
     68. Domagoj Bekavac
     69. Ivan Alilović
     70. Stjepan Šišaković
     71. Nikola Živković
     72. Jugoslav Bošnjak
13.  LS Istarske ž. 73-78
     73. Paolo Labinjan
     74. Dino Dušić
     75. Matija Rožar
     76. Đani Ritoša
     77. Damir Blažević
     78. Mario Labinjan
14.  LS Sisačko-moslavačke ž. 79-84
     79. Ivan Strmić
     80. Rudolf Veselić
     81. Vladimir Ožanić
     82. Jurica Smoljo
     83. Mario Sekulić
     84. Željko Svilić
15.  LS Šibensko-kninske ž. 85-90
     85. Ante Ponoš
     86. Eduard Grcić
     87. Marko Klisović
     88. Joško Reškov
     89. Ivan Mihaljević
     90. Mate Pamuković
16.  LS Zagrebačke ž. 91-96
     91. Mario Genzić
     92. Matej Špoljarec
     93. Dragutin Pek
     94. Tomislav Bezuh
     95. Mario Octenjak
     96. Dario Beljak
17.  LS Krapinsko-zagorske ž. 97-102
     97. Milivoj Bezak
     98. Andrej Loinjak
     99. Karlo Bogović
     100. Zlatko Škvorc
     101. Danko Sinković
     102. Zvonimir Jakuš
18.  LS Varaždinske ž. 103-108
     103. Miljenko Kos
     104. Nenad Pokos
     105. Siniša Gregur
     106. Bruno Stanko
     107. Hinko Drvar
     108. Ivica Flegar
19.  Županijska udruga lovaca „Panonija“ 109-114
     109. Tihomir Marjančić
     110. Dejan Stunjek
     111. Marko Peradin
     112. Slobodan Graber
     113. Damir Mehkek
     114. Luka Peradin
20.  LS Virovitičko-podravske ž. 115-120
     115. Ivica Pleša
     116. Marino Pavleković
     117. Tomislav Brlas
     118. Tihomir Brlas
     119. Mario Mareković
     120. Majkl Brlas
21.  LS Grada Zagreba 121-126
     121. Mihael Pakšec
     122. Tomislav Horvat
     123. Nikola Trgovec
     124. Antonio Kučiš Vuković
     125. Alberto Roginić
     126. Ivica Franje